Ryttare | Klubb | Land | Status | Datum |
Filippa Haaga | Lilla Edets RK | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 15/09/2012 |
Eija Haajo | Stenkyrkaorten | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 05/06/2010 |
Cassandra Haake | Rönningens Kör och Ridklubb | | Ingen registrerad | 12/09/2015 |
Joanna Haake | Heby RF | | Ingen registrerad | 12/09/2015 |
Maeva Hachem | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 23/04/2017 |
Marielle Hacklin | | Finland | Ingen registrerad | |
Marie Hafstad Eriksson | Matfors RF | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 28/06/2014 |
Christin Hagberg | Östra Sörmlands L | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 05/05/2018 |
Jessica Hagberg | Nerikes Distansryttarklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 25/04/2015 |
Caroline Hagenvind | Tidaholmsbygdens Hästklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 22/08/2015 |
Kristina Hagevi | Tjust DK | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 05/06/2011 |
Isabel Haglund Olsson | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Maria Hagman-Eriksson | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 25/06/2106 |
Ida Hagström | Älvkarleby RK | | Ingen registrerad | 25/05/2014 |
Görel Hahne | Sörmons RK | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 30/04/2017 |
Olivia Hahne | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 03/10/2015 |
Linnea Halén | Sämsholms RF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 09/04/2016 |
Sara Hall | Essunga RF | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 01/09/2018 |
Kirsten Hallager | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Angelica Hallberg | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Marie Hallberg | Kristianopels RF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 27/07/2019 |
Sandra Hallberg | Växjö DRS | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 11/09/2010 |
Annica Hallbäck | Götene RK | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 21/08/2010 |
Erica Hallén | Näsets RS | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 04/06/2016 |
Jacob Hallencreutz | Hästhusets Kusk- och Ryttarförening | | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 09/06/2019 |
Amanda Hallin | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 09/05/2009 |
Maria Hallinder | Österåkers Fältrittklubb | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 11/11/2023 |
Svea Hallinder | Österåkers Fältrittklubb | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 30/09/2022 |
Vilma Hallinder | Österåkers Fältrittklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 06/08/2017 |
Sonja Halme | | Finland | Ingen registrerad | |
Irja Halvarsson-Rydberg | Härjedalens HS | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 06/07/2013 |
Mikaela Hambert | Anklams Distansryttarsällskap | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 11/10/2014 |
Ann Hammar | Karlskrona Lyckå | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 15/04/2023 |
Anne Hammar | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 11/07/2015 |
Stefan Hammar | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 16/05/2015 |
Viktor Hammar | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 12/09/2015 |
Ann Hammarberg | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Ingen registrerad | |
Therese Hammarsten | Ringsjöortens Lantliga RF | | Ingen registrerad | |
Lene Hammeren | | Norge | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 09/06/2019 |
Anette K. Hamre | | Norge | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 31/07/2010 |
Pernille Hanecke | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Lina Hangasmaa | Ölmstads R&KS | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 08/05/2010 |
Emilie Hannecke Jensen | | Danmark | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 22/07/2023 |
Monica Hanning | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 01/07/2017 |
Anna Hansen | Karlskrona Lyckå | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 28/05/2016 |
Hanne Haagen Hansen | | Danmark | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 22/07/2023 |
Helle Hansen | | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 25/04/2011 |
Marie-Louise Hansen | | Danmark | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 27/10/2012 |
Runa Hansen | | Danmark | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 29/08/2020 |
Sofia Hansen | Sundby Ridklubb | | Ingen registrerad | 22/04/2012 |
Sussie Hansen | | Danmark | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 10/04/2010 |
Elin Hanslofva | Dalarnas Distansryttarförening | | Ingen registrerad | 01/10/2016 |
Ann-Christine Hansson | Nerikes Distansryttarklubb | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 24/04/2010 |
Annika Hansson | Färentuna R | | Ingen registrerad | 05/10/2013 |
Ann-louise Hansson | Anklams Distansryttarsällskap | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 07/09/2019 |
Bo Hansson | Nerikes Distansryttarklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 24/04/2010 |
Charlotte Hansson | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 03/10/2015 |
Charlotte Hansson | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 22/08/2015 |
Hillevi Hansson | Hoburgs Ridklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 22/04/2012 |
Josefine Hansson | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 01/10/2023 |
Lina Hansson | Tingsryds R&KK | | Ingen registrerad | 13/10/2013 |
Marie Hansson | Suderbys RK | | Ingen registrerad | |
Petronella Hansson | Tjust DK | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 16/09/2017 |
Sofia Hansson | Råda Ridklubb | | Ingen registrerad | |
Erica Haraldsson | Ätrabygdens RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 24/08/2019 |
Jennie Haraldsson | Hallands Equestrians Ridsportförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 01/10/2022 |
Christina Harang | Sporren | | Ingen registrerad | 14/08/2016 |
Ellen Harbakk | | Norge | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 20/07/2014 |
Carina Hargsten | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Hanna Harrysson | Växjö DRS | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 20/04/2013 |
Anna Hartman | Nerikes Distansryttarklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 28/04/2012 |
Musse Hasselvall | Stora Wäsby FRK | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 13/06/2015 |
Natalie Haugen | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 19/08/2008 |
Natalie Haugen | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 11/04/2015 |
Ingrid Hedberg | Clarebergs RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 12/08/2018 |
Jessica Hedberg | Clarebergs RK | | Ingen registrerad | 07/04/2018 |
Susanne Hedberg | Clarebergs RK | | Ingen registrerad | 11/04/2015 |
Eva Hedin | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 17/04/2011 |
Kerstin Hedin | Bogesundslandets RF | | Ingen registrerad | 17/04/2011 |
Kerstin Hedlund | Uppsala Ponnyklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 10/11/2019 |
Anna Hedström | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Elisabeth Hedström | Loo RF | | Ingen registrerad | 21/08/2010 |
Magnus Hedström | Loo RF | | Ingen registrerad | 21/08/2010 |
Marie Hedzén | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Jon Heebøll | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 29/09/2018 |
Alma Heimerson | Österlens RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 04/07/2015 |
Sabina Heitmann | | Danmark | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 01/05/2010 |
Birgitta Hejdström | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Sara Heleander | Herrljunga RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 09/04/2016 |
Ann-Therese Helgessson | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 18/07/2020 |
Catarina Helgezon | Dannemora RK | | Ingen registrerad | 02/04/2023 |
Cecilia Hellesen-Hansen | Östra Sörmlands L | | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 11/05/2013 |
Erik Hellman | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Martin Hellman | Dalarnas Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 14/08/2010 |
Vicktoria Hellsing | Axberg RTF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 19/06/2016 |
Amanda Hellstadius | Österåkers Fältrittklubb | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 15/02/2020 |
Anna Hellström | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Johanna Hellström | Älvsby Ryttarförening | | Ingen registrerad | 12/08/2023 |
Jenny Helmersson | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Ann Helmouth | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Sandra Henningsson | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 17/09/2016 |
Lene-Marie Henriksen | | Norge | Ingen registrerad | |
Isabel Henriksson | Växjö DRS | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 03/08/2019 |
Sandra Henriksson | Anklams Distansryttarsällskap | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 15/05/2010 |
Sara Henriksson | Växjö DRS | | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 23/07/2022 |
Therese Henriksson | Simlångsdalens Ryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 28/10/2008 |
Linda Herman | Vänersborgs Ryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 11/11/2023 |
Malin Hermansson | Essunga RF | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 03/09/2017 |
Louise Hermelin | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Mauritz Hermelin | Björkviks RF | | Ingen registrerad | 22/09/2012 |
Susanne Hermelin | Björkviks RF | | Ingen registrerad | 22/09/2012 |
Louise Hernander | RK Rimbo R | | Ingen registrerad | 10/07/2010 |
Anna Hildenborg | Skånsta Ryttare | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 01/08/2009 |
Pernilla Hildingsdotter | Kils RF | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 26/05/2018 |
Matilda Hiller | Ramsele FK | | Ingen registrerad | 09/05/2015 |
Lotte Hillers | | Danmark | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 22/07/2023 |
Lovisa Hilton | Skånsta Ryttare | | Ingen registrerad | 29/09/2018 |
Andrea Hiltunen | Alsenbygdens K&RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 29/02/2020 |
Kristina Hinas | Stenkyrkaorten | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 08/05/2010 |
Sofie Hinas | Stenkyrkaorten | | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 09/10/2010 |
Anton Hiort af Ornäs | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 18/04/2010 |
Ingela Hiort af Ornäs | Norra Gotlands RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 06/04/2013 |
Maria Hjalmarsson | Roslagens Rid och Körklubb | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 29/06/2013 |
Mats Hjalmarsson | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Amanda Hjelm | Rånebygdens Ridklubb | | Ingen registrerad | 13/08/2022 |
Christina Hjerten | Stockholms Fältrittklubb | | Ingen registrerad | 27/07/2013 |
Alexander Hjertén | RK 4 Ben | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 02/10/2010 |
Therese Hjertén | Stockholms Fältrittklubb | | Ingen registrerad | 27/07/2013 |
Elisabeth Hjortvid | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Anna-Karin Hjälm | Lilla Edets RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 21/08/2021 |
Camilla Hjärtqvist | Boxholms Ridklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 05/05/2012 |
Kerstin Hoas | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Ebba Hoffman | Simlångsdalens Ryttarförening | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 10/09/2016 |
Veronika Hohenstein | Alingsås RS | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 21/04/2019 |
Merete Holby | | Norge | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 04/05/2019 |
Gina Holby Saetrang | | Norge | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 05/09/2015 |
Johanna Hollsten | Rönningens Kör och Ridklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 06/08/2017 |
Lillemor Holm | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Maja Holm | Anklams Distansryttarsällskap | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 12/03/2023 |
Stina Holm | Sösdalaortens L | | Ingen registrerad | 29/10/2023 |
Malene Holm Frederiksen | | Danmark | Ingen registrerad | 25/04/2011 |
Jessica Holmberg | Simlångsdalens Ryttarförening | | Nivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km | 16/10/2021 |
Jessica Holmgren | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 06/07/2013 |
Charlotte Holmquist | Skånsta Ryttare | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 15/05/2010 |
Ulrika Holmquist | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Kajsa Holmqvist | Nerikes Distansryttarklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 21/05/2011 |
Linnea Holmqvist | Rönningens Kör och Ridklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 26/03/2011 |
Jennie Holmström | Värmlands Distans | | Ingen registrerad | |
Marie Holmström | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 21/04/2018 |
Jeanne Holum | | Norge | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 25/09/2011 |
Nathalie Aas Hovland | | Norge | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 30/04/2017 |
Viktoria Hudin | Marks Ridklubb | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 06/10/2018 |
Marie Huhtinen | Gamleby RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 10/09/2022 |
Camilla Hulkki | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Anna Hultgren | Värmlands Distans | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 07/06/2014 |
Madelene Hune | RK Norrtälje R | | Ingen registrerad | |
Jessica Hurtig-Johansson | Dalarnas Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 04/10/2014 |
Madleen Huzell | Österåkers Fältrittklubb | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 03/08/2019 |
Mårten Huzell | Österåkers Fältrittklubb | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 10/11/2019 |
Johanne Hvid | | Danmark | Ingen registrerad | |
Johanna Håkansson | Isabergs RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 12/04/2014 |
Katarina Håkansson | | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 03/05/2008 |
Sannie Håkansson | Växjö DRS | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 27/05/2017 |
Tomas Hård | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km | 19/07/2015 |
Emelie Häger | Tönnersa RK | | Ingen registrerad | 15/09/2012 |
Pernilla Hägg | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Maria Hägg Olofsson | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 31/08/2014 |
Mikaela Hägg-Lindberg | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 16/09/2023 |
Emelie Häll | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 31/10/2020 |
Lena Hällgren | Ölmstads R&KS | | Ingen registrerad | 13/04/2013 |
Sara Hällgren | Mälardalens Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 01/10/2023 |
Alexandra Händel | Tingsryds R&KK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 23/03/2019 |
Myy Hävergren | Rönningens Kör och Ridklubb | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 02/07/2011 |
Sofie Høffer | | Danmark | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 23/07/2022 |
Anna Högberg | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Rolf Högblad | | | Ingen registrerad | |
Christina Högdahl | Hallands Sportryttare | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 01/07/2012 |
Pauline Högdahl | Simlångsdalens Ryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 01/10/2022 |
Sigrid Høgevold | | Norge | Nivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km | 19/01/2019 |
Tina Høgevold | | Norge | Ingen registrerad | |
Helena Höglund | Stora Ekeby RK | | Nivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km | 07/06/2014 |
Maria Höglund | Billingens DRK | | Nivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km | 18/08/2012 |
Towe Hörnfeldt | Dalarnas Distansryttarförening | | Nivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km | 10/07/2010 |